Nr na żaglu | Imię i Nazwisko | (wg rocznika) |
Klub | Kat.K | Kat.M | Punkty | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POL 1827 | Ewa Lewandowska | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 1 | 21,0 | 4 | (19) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | ||
2 | POL 1865 | Paulina Rutkowska | YKP Gdynia | 2 | 22,0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | (19) | ||
3 | POL 1750 | Filip Nosol | CHKŻ Chojnice | 1 | 27,0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 4 | (15) | ||
4 | POL 2041 | Filip Jarosiewicz | YKP Gdynia | 2 | 29,0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | (11) | 3 | ||
5 | POL 1947 | Jacek Kalinowski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 3 | 30,0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | (20) | 10 | 1 | ||
6 | POL 3481 | Michał Jaroszek | KSW Baltic Dziwnów | 4 | 43,0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 4 | (42) | 12 | 6 | 6 | ||
7 | POL 11 | Fabian Kocięda | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 5 | 59,0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 8 | (dns) | 8 | 20 | ||
8 | POL 1950 | Jeremi Szczukowski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 6 | 62,0 | 5 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 9 | 4 | (28) | 13 | ||
9 | POL 2057 | Natalia Kilar | YK Stal Gdynia | 3 | 62,0 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 7 | (22) | 14 | ||
10 | POL 1758 | January Szczukowski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 7 | 69,0 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 13 | (23) | 15 | 4 | ||
11 | POL 2126 | Alexsandre Vidal | UKS FIR Warszawa | 8 | 69,0 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 9 | (18) | ||
12 | POL 1801 | Oskar Wielczyk | SSW MOS Iława | 9 | 73,0 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 4 | (33) | 16 | 12 | ||
13 | POL 1780 | Szymon Kolka | YKP Gdynia | 10 | 76,0 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 15 | (29) | 22 | 17 | 8 | ||
14 | POL 1764 | Krzysztof Ołowiak | YKP Gdynia | 11 | 92,0 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 11 | 18 | 11 | (21) | 21 | ||
15 | POL 3431 | Piotr Trella | MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA | 12 | 96,0 | 6 | 2 | 28 | 16 | 14 | 25 | 5 | (35) | ||
16 | POL 2000 | Adam Turczynowicz | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 13 | 105,0 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 2 | (ret) | ret | ||
17 | POL 33 | Jakub Kuraś | KŻ Horn Kraków | 14 | 105,0 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 12 | 30 | 10 | 19 | (31) | ||
18 | POL 1917 | Filip Marjański | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 15 | 108,0 | 13 | 22 | 18 | 22 | (23) | 15 | 7 | 11 | ||
19 | POL 2200 | Kaja Śledzińska | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 4 | 113,0 | 11 | 4 | 27 | 9 | 27 | 3 | 32 | (37) | ||
20 | POL 1975 | Maja Kwiek | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 5 | 114,0 | 20 | 13 | 12 | 14 | (39) | 13 | 35 | 7 | ||
21 | POL 1991 | August Sobczak | Sailing Legia- Legia Warszawa | 16 | 118,0 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 6 | (40) | 30 | 27 | 29 | ||
22 | POL 2177 | Patryk Chełkowski | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 17 | 120,0 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 4 | (43) | 24 | 34 | 38 | ||
23 | POL 2209 | Filip Rostek | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 18 | 123,0 | 12 | (ufd) | 31 | 17 | 7 | 44 | 2 | 10 | ||
24 | POL 1018 | Antoni Lipiński | CHKŻ Chojnice | 19 | 127,0 | 36 | 18 | 22 | 7 | 11 | 28 | (44) | 5 | ||
25 | POL 2117 | Alicja Tutkowska | YKP Gdynia | 6 | 128,0 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 10 | (bfd) | 46 | 12 | 22 | ||
26 | POL 1932 | Konrad Wlazłowski | YKP Gdynia | 20 | 135,0 | 29 | 21 | 19 | 17 | 17 | 16 | (ret) | 16 | ||
27 | POL 2071 | Mateusz Gigielewicz | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 21 | 136,0 | 12 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 32 | 37 | (41) | ||
28 | POL 1728 | Jan Kamieński | JKW Poznań | 22 | 144,0 | (39) | 14 | 25 | 8 | 21 | 21 | 29 | 26 | ||
29 | POL 1619 | Mateusz Gąsiorowski | YKP Gdynia | 23 | 146,0 | 16 | (48) | 13 | 39 | 25 | 26 | 18 | 9 | ||
30 | POL 2142 | Zuzanna Borucka | JKW Poznań | 7 | 148,0 | 13 | 10 | 12 | (30) | 26 | 27 | 30 | 30 | ||
31 | POL 1879 | Igor Grzelak | CHKŻ Chojnice | 24 | 149,0 | 33 | 6 | 28 | 30 | 10 | (37) | 25 | 17 | ||
32 | POL 2033 | Alicja Dampc | CHKŻ Chojnice | 8 | 151,0 | 18 | 36 | (50) | 13 | 16 | 18 | 26 | 24 | ||
33 | POL 4112 | Jan Zamojski | YKP Gdynia | 25 | 156,0 | (48) | 19 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 31 | 33 | 32 | ||
34 | POL 2078 | Stanisław Ługowski | Ks Spójnia Warszawa | 26 | 159,0 | 5 | ufd | 9 | 14 | 33 | 19 | (ret) | 25 | ||
35 | POL 2270 | Piotr Kosowski | YKP Gdynia | 27 | 162,0 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 34 | 24 | 14 | 40 | (42) | ||
36 | POL 1880 | Mikołaj Bujalski | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 28 | 167,0 | 10 | (42) | 3 | 35 | 36 | 36 | 13 | 34 | ||
37 | POL 2007 | Alicja Alka Michalewska | SSW MOS Iława | 9 | 168,0 | 27 | 21 | 16 | 23 | 28 | (51) | 14 | 39 | ||
38 | POL 2204 | Aleksandra Zybert | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 10 | 176,0 | 22 | 20 | 1 | 12 | 50 | 40 | 31 | (51) | ||
39 | POL 907 | Milena Siczek | Uks Żegluj Lublin | 11 | 180,0 | 25 | 13 | 26 | 8 | 41 | 43 | 24 | (45) | ||
40 | POL 1799 | Iwo Reński | YKP Gdynia | 29 | 183,0 | 24 | 17 | 14 | (ret) | 31 | 34 | 20 | 43 | ||
41 | POL 2244 | Igor Kawałko | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 30 | 186,0 | 14 | 18 | 33 | 31 | (46) | 29 | 38 | 23 | ||
42 | POL 2043 | Lila Sochaj | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 12 | 186,0 | 22 | 23 | 18 | 19 | 34 | (50) | 42 | 28 | ||
43 | POL 3434 | Mikołaj Głąb | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 31 | 194,0 | 32 | 15 | 25 | 18 | 48 | 17 | 39 | (53) | ||
44 | POL 2151 | Jan Rohde | SSW MOS Iława | 32 | 203,0 | 10 | 29 | 43 | 25 | 35 | 38 | 23 | (50) | ||
45 | POL 2102 | Krzysztof Maksymowicz | Ks Spójnia Warszawa | 33 | 207,0 | 21 | 8 | 24 | 29 | 44 | 41 | (50) | 40 | ||
46 | POL 2605 | Magdalena Skórnóg | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 13 | 221,0 | 47 | 16 | 11 | 20 | 45 | 39 | 43 | (49) | ||
47 | POL 2034 | Natasha Anolik | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 14 | 226,0 | 46 | 17 | 15 | 33 | 47 | (52) | 41 | 27 | ||
48 | POL 1523 | Olga Wietek | YKP GDYNIA | 15 | 228,0 | 19 | 15 | 34 | 18 | 51 | 47 | (ret) | 44 | ||
49 | POL 3469 | Mateusz Kluczka | YKP Gdynia | 34 | 229,0 | 15 | 30 | 36 | 19 | (53) | 49 | 47 | 33 | ||
50 | POL 3404 | SZYMON ROZUM | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 35 | 229,0 | 30 | 29 | 21 | 16 | (52) | 45 | 36 | 47 | ||
51 | POL 2107 | MARTA PIOTROWSKA | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 16 | 232,0 | 23 | 33 | 14 | (51) | 32 | 35 | 49 | 46 | ||
52 | POL 2191 | Jan Karnowski | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 36 | 240,0 | 15 | 30 | 50 | 20 | 38 | (53) | 46 | 36 | ||
53 | POL 2170 | Jan Fuk | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 37 | 244,0 | 19 | 39 | 23 | 28 | (49) | 42 | 45 | 48 | ||
54 | POL 1494 | Kacper Kostarz | UKS SILESIA - OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI | 38 | 256,0 | 29 | 33 | 7 | ufd | 37 | 48 | 48 | (52) | ||
55 | POL 2403 | Pola Schmidt | CHKŻ Chojnice | 17 | 87,0 | 31 | (34) | 22 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | ||
56 | POL 1979 | Hubert Nowicki | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 39 | 96,0 | 26 | 31 | 20 | (40) | 8 | 2 | 2 | 7 | ||
57 | POL 1138 | Michał Kuchtyn | UKS BRYG | 40 | 115,0 | (40) | 27 | 24 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 17 | ||
58 | CZE 858 | Adam Jaroš | MYK, z.s. | 41 | 118,0 | 27 | 16 | (42) | 37 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 25 | ||
59 | POL 2154 | Aleksandra Bobrowska | KSW Baltic Dziwnów | 18 | 118,0 | 20 | (ufd) | 44 | 13 | 2 | 24 | 13 | 2 | ||
60 | POL 2112 | Mateusz Graczyk | CHKŻ Chojnice | 42 | 121,0 | (35) | 26 | 30 | 24 | 1 | 23 | 16 | 1 | ||
61 | POL 1576 | Alicja Przybyłek | AZS OŚ Poznań | 19 | 129,0 | 38 | 24 | (46) | 26 | 6 | 18 | 8 | 9 | ||
62 | POL 12 | Zofia Prądzyńska | CHKŻ Chojnice | 20 | 131,0 | 17 | 27 | 41 | (dns) | 13 | 13 | 4 | 16 | ||
63 | POL 1026 | Jakub Gil | CHKŻ Chojnice | 43 | 137,0 | (34) | 23 | 26 | 25 | 4 | 22 | 25 | 12 | ||
64 | POL 2008 | Maciej Kasprzak | SSW MOS Iława | 44 | 140,0 | 24 | 14 | 35 | 36 | (bfd) | 19 | 9 | 3 | ||
65 | POL 2048 | NINA MIROWSKA | AZS UW | 21 | 144,0 | 32 | 32 | (35) | 33 | 7 | 17 | 10 | 13 | ||
66 | POL 3553 | Antoni Nazimek | JKW Poznań | 45 | 151,0 | (38) | 35 | 21 | 23 | 18 | 10 | 30 | 14 | ||
67 | POL 1547 | Andrzej Nycz | JKW Poznań | 46 | 159,0 | 37 | 26 | 40 | (48) | 10 | 25 | 11 | 10 | ||
68 | POL 2121 | Joanna Michalska | UKS Yacht Club Sława | 22 | 162,0 | 28 | 40 | 31 | (45) | 31 | 8 | 20 | 4 | ||
69 | POL 333 | Michał "kornik" Skawiński | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 47 | 168,0 | 36 | (ufd) | 52 | 28 | 9 | 16 | 22 | 5 | ||
70 | POL 2153 | Szymon Wójcik | KSW Baltic Dziwnów | 48 | 176,0 | 52 | 28 | 42 | (ufd) | 20 | 20 | 6 | 8 | ||
71 | POL 1739 | Szymon Rossa | JKW Poznań | 49 | 178,0 | 43 | 20 | 10 | 46 | 23 | 5 | (ufd) | 31 | ||
72 | POL 1669 | Natalia Chojnowska | SSW MOS Iława | 23 | 180,0 | (42) | 25 | 34 | 26 | 22 | 14 | 26 | 33 | ||
73 | POL 1438 | Stanisław Wojda | JKW Poznań | 50 | 182,0 | 35 | 22 | 33 | (50) | 19 | 12 | 41 | 20 | ||
74 | POL 3408 | Danuta Grudzień | UKS Silesia - Opty Chełm Śląski | 24 | 184,0 | 33 | (44) | 38 | 24 | 21 | 9 | 39 | 15 | ||
75 | POL 1768 | WIKTOR WRÓBEL | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 51 | 191,0 | 23 | 40 | 29 | (48) | 11 | 40 | 17 | 26 | ||
76 | POL 2110 | KONRAD KUNC | YK STAL GDYNIA | 52 | 192,0 | (44) | 36 | 29 | 21 | 26 | 35 | 12 | 28 | ||
77 | POL 3488 | KLARA PIOTROWSKA | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 25 | 193,0 | 42 | (47) | 23 | 37 | 32 | 15 | 21 | 23 | ||
78 | POL 2042 | Tymon Sochaj | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 53 | 198,0 | (50) | 35 | 32 | 36 | 15 | 34 | 19 | 27 | ||
79 | POL 1883 | Anna Chomont | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 26 | 200,0 | 26 | 39 | 45 | 32 | 24 | 4 | (ufd) | 30 | ||
80 | POL 1492 | Paweł Romanowicz | JKW Poznań | 54 | 205,0 | 16 | 46 | 37 | 27 | (bfd) | 11 | 14 | ufd | ||
81 | POL 2122 | Kajetan Stein | UKS Bryg Wrocław | 55 | 208,0 | 48 | 28 | 27 | 41 | 16 | 29 | (ufd) | 19 | ||
82 | POL 2158 | Weronika Przeździecka | Ks Spójnia Warszawa | 27 | 209,0 | 41 | (42) | 41 | 39 | 12 | 26 | 28 | 22 | ||
83 | POL 1888 | Stanisław Maik | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 56 | 212,0 | 37 | 41 | (49) | 40 | 17 | 3 | 32 | 42 | ||
84 | POL 2068 | Kacper Bąk | KŻ Horn Kraków | 57 | 213,0 | 45 | (47) | 30 | 32 | 25 | 33 | 27 | 21 | ||
85 | POL 825 | Jan Wiśniewski | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 58 | 225,0 | 21 | 34 | 46 | 42 | (bfd) | 21 | 7 | dne | ||
86 | POL 2203 | Michał Karnacewicz | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 59 | 226,0 | 28 | 25 | 53 | 27 | (bfd) | 31 | 18 | 39 | ||
87 | POL 3422 | Mateusz Kozłowski | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 60 | 229,0 | 46 | 44 | 17 | 41 | (bfd) | 37 | 15 | 29 | ||
88 | POL 1940 | Filip Bil | YKP GDYNIA | 61 | 239,0 | 31 | 32 | 32 | 35 | (bfd) | 28 | 33 | 48 | ||
89 | POL 3409 | Bartosz Bilicki | SSW MOS Iława | 62 | 261,0 | 14 | 45 | 49 | 29 | (bfd) | 44 | 37 | 43 | ||
90 | POL 1978 | Kinga Furmanek | SSW MOS Iława | 28 | 262,0 | 25 | 31 | 44 | 43 | (bfd) | 41 | 40 | 38 | ||
91 | POL 2171 | Michał Ciechanowicz | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 63 | 262,0 | (47) | 43 | 39 | 31 | 29 | 39 | 45 | 36 | ||
92 | POL 1927 | Mikołaj Czałbowski | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 64 | 263,0 | (51) | 38 | 39 | 38 | 28 | 47 | 29 | 44 | ||
93 | POL 2005 | Michał Kuczmarski | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 65 | 265,0 | 39 | 38 | 45 | 44 | 30 | (49) | 24 | 40 | ||
94 | POL 1981 | Ewa Fabisiak | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 29 | 267,0 | 45 | 43 | 43 | 45 | (bfd) | 42 | 38 | 11 | ||
95 | CZE 703 | Liliana Dymakova | YC Vysoke Myto | 66 | 267,0 | 50 | (ufd) | 51 | 49 | 33 | 27 | 23 | 34 | ||
96 | POL 1574 | Zofia Pospieszna | AZS OŚ Poznań | 30 | 269,0 | 49 | (ufd) | 37 | 34 | 27 | 43 | 42 | 37 | ||
97 | POL 1713 | Jakub Jaworski | UKS SILESIA - OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI | 67 | 279,0 | 34 | 48 | 48 | (52) | 36 | 30 | 43 | 35 | ||
98 | POL 3440 | Maksymilian Luto | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 68 | 282,0 | 53 | 49 | 36 | (ufd) | bfd | 38 | 34 | 18 | ||
99 | CZE 828 | Patrick Štafa | Moravský Yacht Klub | 69 | 285,0 | 49 | 37 | (52) | 47 | 35 | 36 | 35 | 46 | ||
100 | POL 2101 | Stanisław Cholewicki | JKW Poznań | 70 | 292,0 | 43 | (ufd) | 51 | 49 | bfd | 32 | 31 | 32 | ||
101 | POL 2166 | Miłosz Wyszyński | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 71 | 295,0 | (51) | 41 | 47 | 38 | 34 | 46 | 44 | 45 | ||
102 | POL 1272 | Mikołaj Mataczyński | AZS OŚ Poznań | 72 | 301,0 | 40 | 46 | 40 | 42 | 38 | (50) | 48 | 47 | ||
103 | CZE 714 | Matyas Dymak | YC Vysoke Myto | 73 | 315,0 | 52 | (ufd) | 53 | 43 | 37 | 52 | ufd | 24 | ||
104 | CZE 318 | Karolina Hejnova | Yacht Club Banik Ostrava | 31 | 322,0 | 53 | 45 | 38 | 46 | (bfd) | 48 | 46 | 41 | ||
105 | POL 2194 | Maciej Dudek | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 74 | 323,0 | 44 | (ufd) | 48 | 47 | bfd | 45 | 36 | 49 | ||
106 | CZE 833 | Tatiana Bělunková | YC Jezero Hlučín | 32 | 326,0 | 41 | 37 | 47 | 44 | (bfd) | 53 | ufd | 50 | ||
107 | POL 212 | Zuzanna Rzadkowska | UKS Yacht Club Sława | 33 | 363,0 | (54) | 50 | 54 | 53 | bfd | 51 | 47 | ufd |
Kary punktowe:
POL 2126 | Alexsandre Vidal | wyscig 3 | 10, 10 --> 15 punkty, dpi |
POL 3404 | SZYMON ROZUM | wyscig 8 | 47, 47 --> 52 punkty, dpi |
POL 2191 | Jan Karnowski | wyscig 4 | 20, 20 --> 25 punkty, dpi |
POL 1494 | Kacper Kostarz | wyscig 8 | 52, 52 --> 55 punkty, dpi |
POL 1547 | Andrzej Nycz | wyscig 4 | 48, 48 --> 53 punkty, dpi |
POL 1438 | Stanislaw Wojda | wyscig 4 | 50, 50 --> 54 punkty, dpi |
POL 3408 | Danuta Grudzie | wyscig 8 | 15, 15 --> 20 punkty, dpi |
POL 1768 | WIKTOR WROBEL | wyscig 8 | 26, 26 --> 31 punkty, dpi |
POL 2110 | KONRAD KUNC | wyscig 8 | 28, 28 --> 33 punkty, dpi |
POL 825 | Jan Wisniewski | wyscig 8 | 35, 35 --> 40 punkty, dpi |
POL 2203 | Michal Karnacewicz | wyscig 4 | 27, 27 --> 32 punkty, dpi |
POL 2005 | Michal Kuczmarski | wyscig 8 | 41, 41 --> 46 punkty, dpi |
POL 1713 | Jakub Jaworski | wyscig 8 | 36, 36 --> 41 punkty, dpi |
CZE 318 | Karolina Hejnova | wyscig 8 | 42, 42 --> 47 punkty, dpi |