Wyniki regat: OPTIMIST A
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko
Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub Kat.K Kat.M Punkty R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 POL 1827Ewa Lewandowska
14
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk121,04(19)222812
2 POL 1865Paulina Rutkowska
15
YKP Gdynia222,02262163(19)
3 POL 1750Filip Nosol
13
CHKŻ Chojnice127,01331694(15)
4 POL 2041Filip Jarosiewicz
14
YKP Gdynia229,0199331(11)3
5 POL 1947Jacek Kalinowski
14
CHKŻ Chojnice330,041275(20)101
6 POL 3481Michał Jaroszek
14
KSW Baltic Dziwnów443,02944(42)1266
7 POL 11Fabian Kocięda
13
OPTI CWM GDYNIA559,0751108(dns)820
8 POL 1950Jeremi Szczukowski
14
CHKŻ Chojnice662,051020194(28)13
9 POL 2057Natalia Kilar
15
YK Stal Gdynia362,09345207(22)14
10 POL 1758January Szczukowski
12
CHKŻ Chojnice769,017611313(23)154
11 POL 2126Alexsandre Vidal
12
UKS FIR Warszawa869,06710151259(18)
12 POL 1801Oskar Wielczyk
13
SSW MOS Iława973,0188694(33)1612
13 POL 1780Szymon Kolka
12
YKP Gdynia1076,081515(29)22178
14 POL 1764Krzysztof Ołowiak
12
YKP Gdynia1192,031117111811(21)21
15 POL 3431Piotr Trella
12
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA1296,062281614255(35)
16 POL 2000Adam Turczynowicz
15
KS Spójnia Warszawa13105,031256222(ret)ret
17 POL 33Jakub Kuraś
13
KŻ Horn Kraków14105,01171612301019(31)
18 POL 1917Filip Marjański
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk15108,013221822(23)15711
19 POL 2200Kaja Śledzińska
13
KS Spójnia Warszawa4113,011427927332(37)
20 POL 1975Maja Kwiek
13
KS Spójnia Warszawa5114,020131214(39)13357
21 POL 1991August Sobczak
-
Sailing Legia- Legia Warszawa16118,094136(40)302729
22 POL 2177Patryk Chełkowski
14
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa17120,07584(43)243438
23 POL 2209Filip Rostek
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn18123,012(ufd)3117744210
24 POL 1018Antoni Lipiński
14
CHKŻ Chojnice19127,036182271128(44)5
25 POL 2117Alicja Tutkowska
13
YKP Gdynia6128,08111910(bfd)461222
26 POL 1932Konrad Wlazłowski
15
YKP Gdynia20135,0292119171716(ret)16
27 POL 2071Mateusz Gigielewicz
15
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa21136,0122475193237(41)
28 POL 1728Jan Kamieński
14
JKW Poznań22144,0(39)1425821212926
29 POL 1619Mateusz Gąsiorowski
13
YKP Gdynia23146,016(48)13392526189
30 POL 2142Zuzanna Borucka
13
JKW Poznań7148,0131012(30)26273030
31 POL 1879Igor Grzelak
13
CHKŻ Chojnice24149,0336283010(37)2517
32 POL 2033Alicja Dampc
12
CHKŻ Chojnice8151,01836(50)1316182624
33 POL 4112Jan Zamojski
14
YKP Gdynia25156,0(48)19151115313332
34 POL 2078Stanisław Ługowski
12
Ks Spójnia Warszawa26159,05ufd9143319(ret)25
35 POL 2270Piotr Kosowski
12
YKP Gdynia27162,03012834241440(42)
36 POL 1880Mikołaj Bujalski
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn28167,010(42)33536361334
37 POL 2007Alicja Alka Michalewska
13
SSW MOS Iława9168,02721162328(51)1439
38 POL 2204Aleksandra Zybert
13
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn10176,02220112504031(51)
39 POL 907Milena Siczek
15
Uks Żegluj Lublin11180,02513268414324(45)
40 POL 1799Iwo Reński
15
YKP Gdynia29183,0241714(ret)31342043
41 POL 2244Igor Kawałko
13
OPTI CWM GDYNIA30186,014183331(46)293823
42 POL 2043Lila Sochaj
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk12186,02223181934(50)4228
43 POL 3434Mikołaj Głąb
12
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn31194,032152518481739(53)
44 POL 2151Jan Rohde
12
SSW MOS Iława32203,010294325353823(50)
45 POL 2102Krzysztof Maksymowicz
12
Ks Spójnia Warszawa33207,021824294441(50)40
46 POL 2605Magdalena Skórnóg
14
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa13221,047161120453943(49)
47 POL 2034Natasha Anolik
14
OPTI CWM GDYNIA14226,04617153347(52)4127
48 POL 1523Olga Wietek
12
YKP GDYNIA15228,0191534185147(ret)44
49 POL 3469Mateusz Kluczka
14
YKP Gdynia34229,015303619(53)494733
50 POL 3404SZYMON ROZUM
15
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa35229,030292116(52)453647
51 POL 2107MARTA PIOTROWSKA
13
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa16232,0233314(51)32354946
52 POL 2191Jan Karnowski
14
KS Spójnia Warszawa36240,01530502038(53)4636
53 POL 2170Jan Fuk
14
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa37244,019392328(49)424548
54 POL 1494Kacper Kostarz
13
UKS SILESIA - OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI38256,029337ufd374848(52)
55 POL 2403Pola Schmidt
16
CHKŻ Chojnice1787,031(34)22213136
56 POL 1979Hubert Nowicki
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk3996,0263120(40)8227
57 POL 1138Michał Kuchtyn
13
UKS BRYG40115,0(40)272422146517
58 CZE 858Adam Jaroš
15
MYK, z.s.41118,02716(42)3757125
59 POL 2154Aleksandra Bobrowska
13
KSW Baltic Dziwnów18118,020(ufd)4413224132
60 POL 2112Mateusz Graczyk
12
CHKŻ Chojnice42121,0(35)263024123161
61 POL 1576Alicja Przybyłek
15
AZS OŚ Poznań19129,03824(46)2661889
62 POL 12Zofia Prądzyńska
12
CHKŻ Chojnice20131,0172741(dns)1313416
63 POL 1026Jakub Gil
14
CHKŻ Chojnice43137,0(34)2326254222512
64 POL 2008Maciej Kasprzak
12
SSW MOS Iława44140,024143536(bfd)1993
65 POL 2048NINA MIROWSKA
-
AZS UW21144,03232(35)337171013
66 POL 3553Antoni Nazimek
15
JKW Poznań45151,0(38)35212318103014
67 POL 1547Andrzej Nycz
14
JKW Poznań46159,0372640(48)10251110
68 POL 2121Joanna Michalska
13
UKS Yacht Club Sława22162,0284031(45)318204
69 POL 333Michał "kornik" Skawiński
13
KS Spójnia Warszawa47168,036(ufd)5228916225
70 POL 2153Szymon Wójcik
15
KSW Baltic Dziwnów48176,0522842(ufd)202068
71 POL 1739Szymon Rossa
14
JKW Poznań49178,043201046235(ufd)31
72 POL 1669Natalia Chojnowska
13
SSW MOS Iława23180,0(42)25342622142633
73 POL 1438Stanisław Wojda
14
JKW Poznań50182,0352233(50)19124120
74 POL 3408Danuta Grudzień
14
UKS Silesia - Opty Chełm Śląski24184,033(44)38242193915
75 POL 1768WIKTOR WRÓBEL
13
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa51191,0234029(48)11401726
76 POL 2110KONRAD KUNC
14
YK STAL GDYNIA52192,0(44)36292126351228
77 POL 3488KLARA PIOTROWSKA
13
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa25193,042(47)233732152123
78 POL 2042Tymon Sochaj
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk53198,0(50)35323615341927
79 POL 1883Anna Chomont
15
UKS Barnim Goleniów26200,026394532244(ufd)30
80 POL 1492Paweł Romanowicz
15
JKW Poznań54205,016463727(bfd)1114ufd
81 POL 2122Kajetan Stein
13
UKS Bryg Wrocław55208,0482827411629(ufd)19
82 POL 2158Weronika Przeździecka
13
Ks Spójnia Warszawa27209,041(42)413912262822
83 POL 1888Stanisław Maik
14
UKS Barnim Goleniów56212,03741(49)401733242
84 POL 2068Kacper Bąk
15
KŻ Horn Kraków57213,045(47)303225332721
85 POL 825Jan Wiśniewski
13
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa58225,021344642(bfd)217dne
86 POL 2203Michał Karnacewicz
13
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn59226,028255327(bfd)311839
87 POL 3422Mateusz Kozłowski
12
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn60229,046441741(bfd)371529
88 POL 1940Filip Bil
11
YKP GDYNIA61239,031323235(bfd)283348
89 POL 3409Bartosz Bilicki
13
SSW MOS Iława62261,014454929(bfd)443743
90 POL 1978Kinga Furmanek
13
SSW MOS Iława28262,025314443(bfd)414038
91 POL 2171Michał Ciechanowicz
12
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa63262,0(47)43393129394536
92 POL 1927Mikołaj Czałbowski
12
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn64263,0(51)38393828472944
93 POL 2005Michał Kuczmarski
14
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa65265,03938454430(49)2440
94 POL 1981Ewa Fabisiak
13
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa29267,045434345(bfd)423811
95 CZE 703Liliana Dymakova
10
YC Vysoke Myto66267,050(ufd)514933272334
96 POL 1574Zofia Pospieszna
13
AZS OŚ Poznań30269,049(ufd)373427434237
97 POL 1713Jakub Jaworski
13
UKS SILESIA - OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI67279,0344848(52)36304335
98 POL 3440Maksymilian Luto
12
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn68282,0534936(ufd)bfd383418
99 CZE 828Patrick Štafa
10
Moravský Yacht Klub69285,04937(52)4735363546
100 POL 2101Stanisław Cholewicki
13
JKW Poznań70292,043(ufd)5149bfd323132
101 POL 2166Miłosz Wyszyński
14
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa71295,0(51)41473834464445
102 POL 1272Mikołaj Mataczyński
12
AZS OŚ Poznań72301,04046404238(50)4847
103 CZE 714Matyas Dymak
15
YC Vysoke Myto73315,052(ufd)53433752ufd24
104 CZE 318Karolina Hejnova
13
Yacht Club Banik Ostrava31322,053453846(bfd)484641
105 POL 2194Maciej Dudek
12
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn74323,044(ufd)4847bfd453649
106 CZE 833Tatiana Bělunková
12
YC Jezero Hlučín32326,041374744(bfd)53ufd50
107 POL 212Zuzanna Rzadkowska
14
UKS Yacht Club Sława33363,0(54)505453bfd5147ufd

Kary punktowe:

POL 2126Alexsandre Vidalwyscig 310, 10 --> 15 punkty, dpi
POL 3404SZYMON ROZUMwyscig 847, 47 --> 52 punkty, dpi
POL 2191Jan Karnowskiwyscig 420, 20 --> 25 punkty, dpi
POL 1494Kacper Kostarzwyscig 852, 52 --> 55 punkty, dpi
POL 1547Andrzej Nyczwyscig 448, 48 --> 53 punkty, dpi
POL 1438Stanislaw Wojdawyscig 450, 50 --> 54 punkty, dpi
POL 3408Danuta Grudziewyscig 815, 15 --> 20 punkty, dpi
POL 1768WIKTOR WROBELwyscig 826, 26 --> 31 punkty, dpi
POL 2110KONRAD KUNCwyscig 828, 28 --> 33 punkty, dpi
POL 825Jan Wisniewskiwyscig 835, 35 --> 40 punkty, dpi
POL 2203Michal Karnacewiczwyscig 427, 27 --> 32 punkty, dpi
POL 2005Michal Kuczmarskiwyscig 841, 41 --> 46 punkty, dpi
POL 1713Jakub Jaworskiwyscig 836, 36 --> 41 punkty, dpi
CZE 318Karolina Hejnovawyscig 842, 42 --> 47 punkty, dpi